ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:33:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BBU SPL (03249)
PATNA JN to BHABUA ROAD
PNBE BBU SPL (03249)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
D12
14
D13
15
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 15-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE BBU SPL (03249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR05:42 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)10
3BTABIHTA06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)28
4ARAARA06:30 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)50
5GQNGARHANI06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)69
6PIROPIRO07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)88
7XBKJBIKRAMGANJ07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)106
8SSMSASARAM08:32 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)147
9KMGEKUMAHU08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)155
10KTQKUDRA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)172
11BBUBHABUA ROAD10:00 (Day 1)Destination194
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.