ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 20:04:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BDTS SF SPL (09272)
PATNA JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
PNBE BDTS SF SPL (09272)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 28-10-2020 to 27-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE BDTS SF SPL (09272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource23:20 (Day 1)0
2DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:54 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)212
3PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)356
4STASATNA08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)525
5KTEKATNI09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)623
6JBPJABALPUR10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)714
7NUNARSINGHPUR11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)798
8ETITARSI JN14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)959
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:45 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1266
10NDBNANDURBAR21:32 (Day 2)21:37 (Day 2)1441
11BHETBHESTAN00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1603
12BLVALSAD01:27 (Day 3)01:32 (Day 3)1662
13VAPIVAPI01:55 (Day 3)01:57 (Day 3)1686
14BVIBORIVALI03:53 (Day 3)03:56 (Day 3)1826
15BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS04:45 (Day 3)Destination1845
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.