ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:47:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE CSMT SPL (03259)
PATNA JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
PNBE CSMT SPL (03259)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
S7
9
S8
10
PC
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
B4
15
A1
16
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE CSMT SPL (03259)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2RPRRAGHUNATHPUR13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)86
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)212
4PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)356
5STASATNA21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)525
6JBPJABALPUR23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)714
7ETITARSI JN03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)959
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1266
9CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI15:15 (Day 2)Destination1710
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.