ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:23:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE DBG MEMU SPL (03358)
PATNA JN to DARBHANGA JN
PNBE DBG MEMU SPL (03358)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 08-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE DBG MEMU SPL (03358)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)6
4PPTAPATLIPUTRA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)12
5DGBHDGBH07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)15
6PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)24
7SEESONPUR JN07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)27
8HJPHAJIPUR JN08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)33
9GWHGHOSHAWAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)38
10SAISARAI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)43
11BTHLBITHAULI F08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)48
12BNRBHAGWANPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)52
13BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)56
14GRLGORAUL09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)61
15KHIKURHANI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)67
16TURTURKI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)73
17RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)81
18MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)87
19NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)91
20SLTSILAUT10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)97
21SIHOSIHO10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)105
22DOLDHOLI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)112
23DUBHDUBAHA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)118
24VBHVISHNUPUR BATHUA H10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)121
25KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)125
26KPGMKARPURIGRAM11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)132
27SPJSAMASTIPUR JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)139
28MKPRMUKTAPUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)143
29KSPKISHANPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)149
30RBZRAMBHADDARPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)155
31HYTHAIAGHAT12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)160
32TLWATHALWARA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)167
33LSILAHERIA SARAI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)171
34DBGDARBHANGA JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.