ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 15:43:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE ERS SPL (02644)
PATNA JN to ERNAKULAM JN
PNBE ERS SPL (02644)
Running Days: THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
PC
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
S12
22
D3
23
D4
24
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 26-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE ERS SPL (02644)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2PNCPATNA SAHEB14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)10
3BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)46
4MKAMOKAMEH JN15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)90
5KIULKIUL JN16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)124
6JAJJHAJHA17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)178
7JSMEJASIDIH JN18:12 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)222
8MDPMADHUPUR JN18:40 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)251
9CRJCHITTARANJAN19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)307
10ASNASANSOL JN20:00 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)332
11ADRAADRA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)373
12BQABANKURA22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)426
13VSUBISHNUPUR22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)457
14MDNMIDNAPORE00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)529
15HIJHIJILLI01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)552
16BLSBALASORE02:52 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)664
17BHCBHADRAKH04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)726
18JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)769
19CTCCUTTACK05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)841
20BBSBHUBANESWAR06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)869
21KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:55 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)888
22BAMBRAHMAPUR09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1035
23PSAPALASA11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1109
24CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD11:54 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)1181
25VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1251
26VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM14:00 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1312
27RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1512
28BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:35 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1661
29PERPERAMBUR02:50 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)2091
30KPDKATPADI JN04:50 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)2215
31JTJJOLARPETTAI06:35 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)2299
32SASALEM JN08:07 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2419
33EDERODE JN09:15 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2481
34TUPTIRUPPUR10:08 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)2531
35CBECOIMBATORE JN11:12 (Day 3)11:15 (Day 3)2582
36PGTPALAKKAD JN12:17 (Day 3)12:20 (Day 3)2636
37TCRTHRISUR13:40 (Day 3)13:43 (Day 3)2713
38AWYALUVA14:53 (Day 3)14:55 (Day 3)2768
39ERSERNAKULAM JN16:00 (Day 3)Destination2787
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.