ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 06:03:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE FESTVL SPL (07610)
PURNA JN to PATNA JN
PNBE FESTVL SPL (07610)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 10 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE FESTVL SPL (07610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PAUPURNA JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2NEDH SAHIB NANDED14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)31
3HEMHIMAYATNAGAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)139
4SHSKSAHARSRAKUND16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)162
5KNVTKINWAT16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)229
6ADBADILABAD18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)296
7WANIWANI20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)384
8MJRIMAJRI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)397
9WRRWARORA21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)409
10NGPNAGPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)560
11ETITARSI JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)857
12JBPJABALPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1102
13KTEKATNI10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1193
14STASATNA12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1291
15PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI15:43 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1461
16DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN19:38 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)1604
17BXRBUXAR20:56 (Day 2)20:58 (Day 2)1698
18ARAARA22:01 (Day 2)22:03 (Day 2)1767
19PNBEPATNA JN23:20 (Day 2)Destination1816
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.