ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:14:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE FESTVL SPL (07610)
PURNA JN to PATNA JN
PNBE FESTVL SPL (07610)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 27-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE FESTVL SPL (07610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PAUPURNA JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2NEDH SAHIB NANDED18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)31
3HEMHIMAYATNAGAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)139
4SHSKSAHARSRAKUND20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)162
5KNVTKINWAT21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)229
6ADBADILABAD22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)296
7WANIWANI00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)384
8MJRIMAJRI JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)397
9WRRWARORA01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)409
10NGPNAGPUR04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)560
11ETITARSI JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)857
12JBPJABALPUR12:35 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1102
13KTEKATNI13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1193
14STASATNA15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1291
15PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1461
16DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN21:50 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1604
17BXRBUXAR23:08 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1698
18ARAARA00:40 (Day 3)00:42 (Day 3)1767
19PNBEPATNA JN02:30 (Day 3)Destination1816
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.