ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:28:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE INDB SPL (09322)
PATNA JN to INDORE JN BG
PNBE INDB SPL (09322)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
D3
22
D4
23
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 04-01-2021 to 28-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE INDB SPL (09322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN15:00 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)212
3BSBVARANASI JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)229
4JNUJAUNPUR JN16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)286
5ABPAKBARPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)364
6FDFAIZABAD JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)425
7LKOLUCKNOW NR22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)552
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)626
9ORAIORAI02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)732
10JHSJHANSI JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)846
11BINABINA JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)998
12SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1147
13SJPSHUJALPUR10:29 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)1217
14UJNUJJAIN JN12:15 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1320
15DWXDEWAS13:33 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1361
16INDBINDORE JN BG14:40 (Day 2)Destination1399
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.