ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Apr-2020 16:03:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE KOAA EXPRE (13132)
PATNA JN to KOLKATA
PATNA JN to GIRIDIH
PNBE KOAA EXPRE (13132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNBE KOAA EXPRE (13132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)3
3GZHGULZARBAGH17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)10
5BKGBANKA GHAT17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)17
6FUTFATWA17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)22
7KOOKHUSROPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)31
8KWOKARAUTA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)37
9TKBGTEKA BIGHA H18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)41
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)46
11ATLATHMAL GOLA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)55
12BARHBARH18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)64
13PHKPUNARAKH19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)74
14MMKBMEMRAKHABAD H19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)77
15KNHPKANHAIPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)79
16MORMOR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)82
17MKAMOKAMEH JN19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)90
18HTZHATHIDAH JN19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)97
19RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)101
20BRYABARHIYA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)107
21DMRXDUMRI HALT20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)112
22MKBMANKATHA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)117
23LKRLUCKEESARAI JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)123
24KIULKIUL JN21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)124
25BSQPBANSIPUR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)131
26MNPMANANPUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)138
27BFMBHALUI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)143
28JMUJAMUI21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)152
29GHRGIDHAUR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)166
30JAJJHAJHA22:33 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)178
31STLSIMULTALA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)196
32JSMEJASIDIH JN23:18 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)222
33MDPMADHUPUR JN00:20 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)251
34JMTJAMTARA01:30 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)293
35CRJCHITTARANJAN01:48 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)307
36ASNASANSOL JN02:37 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)332
37RNGRANIGANJ03:03 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)350
38UDLANDAL JN03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)358
39DGRDURGAPUR03:31 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)375
40BWNBARDDHAMAN JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)438
41BDCBANDEL JN05:56 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)506
42NHNAIHATI JN06:22 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)515
43KOAAKOLKATA07:30 (Day 2)Destination548
Train Splits at MADHUPUR JN (MDP)
45MDPMADHUPUR JN00:20 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)251
46JGDJAGADISHPUR03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)263
47MMDMAHESHMUNDA04:01 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)278
48GRDGIRIDIH04:20 (Day 2)Destination288
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.