ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:35:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE KOTA SPL (03237)
PATNA JN to KOTA JN
PNBE KOTA SPL (03237)
Running Days: SUN TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
PC
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
A1
21
A2
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 31-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE KOTA SPL (03237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)10
3BTABIHTA12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)28
4ARAARA12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)50
5DUREDUMRAON13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)102
6BXRBUXAR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)118
7ZNAZAMANIA14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)168
8DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)212
9BSBVARANASI JN16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)229
10JNUJAUNPUR JN17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)286
11SHGSHAHGANJ JN18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)320
12ABPAKBARPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)364
13AYAYODHYA19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)418
14FDFAIZABAD JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)425
15LKOLUCKNOW NR23:15 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)552
16ONUNNAO JN00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)609
17CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)626
18TDLTUNDLA JN04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)856
19AGCAGRA CANTT05:20 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)882
20MTJMATHURA JN06:45 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)936
21BTEBHARATPUR JN07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)969
22BXNBAYANA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)1011
23HANHINDAUN CITY08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1044
24GGCGANGAPUR CITY09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1088
25SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1152
26IDGINDARGARH10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)1189
27KOTAKOTA JN11:55 (Day 2)Destination1260
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.