ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 15:06:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE KOTA SPL (03239)
PATNA JN to KOTA JN
PNBE KOTA SPL (03239)
Running Days: MON WED THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
PC
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
A1
21
A2
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 11-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE KOTA SPL (03239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)10
3BTABIHTA12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)28
4ARAARA12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)50
5BXRBUXAR13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)118
6ZNAZAMANIA14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)168
7DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)212
8BSBVARANASI JN16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)229
9SLNSULTANPUR18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)372
10NHHNIHALGARH19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)423
11LKOLUCKNOW NR23:15 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)512
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)586
13TDLTUNDLA JN04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)816
14AGCAGRA CANTT05:20 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)842
15MTJMATHURA JN06:40 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)895
16BTEBHARATPUR JN07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)929
17BXNBAYANA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)971
18HANHINDAUN CITY08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1004
19GGCGANGAPUR CITY09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1048
20SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1112
21IDGINDARGARH10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)1148
22KOTAKOTA JN11:55 (Day 2)Destination1219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.