ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Oct-2020 18:05:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE LTT EXP (03201)
PATNA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
PNBE LTT EXP (03201)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A2
3
A1
4
B4
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
PC
9
S11
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D1
21
D2
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE LTT EXP (03201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)10
3SDESADISOPUR00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)23
4BTABIHTA00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)28
5ARAARA00:53 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)50
6BEABIHIYA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)71
7BXRBUXAR02:02 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)118
8CSACHAUSA02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)129
9GMRGAHMAR02:27 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)139
10DLNDILDARNAGAR JN02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)154
11ZNAZAMANIA02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)168
12DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN04:09 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)212
13ARWAHRAURA ROAD04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)226
14KYTKAILAHAT04:57 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)234
15CARCHUNAR05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)244
16MZPMIRZAPUR05:38 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)275
17BDLVINDHYACHAL05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)282
18MNFMANDA ROAD06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)310
19MJAMEJA ROAD06:42 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)327
20PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)356
21SRJSHANKARGARH08:57 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)393
22DBRDABHAURA09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)425
23MKPMANIKPUR JN10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)448
24MJGMAJHAGAWAN11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)485
25JTWJAITWAR11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)505
26STASATNA12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)525
27MYRMAIHAR12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)561
28JKEJUKEHI13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)606
29KTEKATNI13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)623
30SHRSIHORA ROAD14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)676
31JBPJABALPUR15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)714
32MMLMADAN MAHAL15:28 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)718
33SRIDSHRIDHAM15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)767
34NUNARSINGHPUR16:33 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)798
35KYKARELI16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)814
36GARGADARWARA17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)843
37SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)857
38BKHBANKHEDI17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)873
39PPIPIPARIYA17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)892
40SGPSOHAGPUR18:12 (Day 2)18:14 (Day 2)910
41BGTABAGRA TAWA18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)933
42ETITARSI JN20:25 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)959
43BPFBANAPURA21:17 (Day 2)21:19 (Day 2)993
44TBNTIMARNI21:21 (Day 2)21:23 (Day 2)1021
45HDHARDA22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1035
46KKNKHIRKIYA22:33 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1067
47CAERCHHANERA23:31 (Day 2)23:33 (Day 2)1098
48TLVTALVADYA00:03 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1127
49KNWKHANDWA00:25 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1143
50NPNRNEPANAGAR00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1185
51BAUBURHANPUR01:18 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1212
52RVRAVER01:38 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1232
53BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:30 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1266
54JLJALGAON JN02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1290
55CSNCHALISGAON JN03:54 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1383
56NGNNANDGAON04:24 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1425
57MMRMANMAD JN04:52 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1450
58LSLASALGAON05:14 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1475
59NRNIPHAD05:29 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1492
60NKNASIK ROAD06:25 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1523
61DVLDEVLALI06:39 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1529
62IGPIGATPURI08:20 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)1574
63KSRAKASARA09:00 (Day 3)09:02 (Day 3)1590
64KYNKALYAN JN09:59 (Day 3)10:02 (Day 3)1657
65TNATHANE10:34 (Day 3)10:37 (Day 3)1677
66LTTLOKMANYATILAK T11:30 (Day 3)Destination1695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.