ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2021 07:43:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE LTT EXP (03201)
PATNA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
PNBE LTT EXP (03201)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
PC
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
A1
21
A2
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE LTT EXP (03201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)10
3BTABIHTA00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)28
4ARAARA00:42 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)50
5BEABIHIYA01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)71
6BXRBUXAR01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)118
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)154
8ZNAZAMANIA02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)168
9DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)212
10KYTKAILAHAT04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)234
11CARCHUNAR05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)244
12MZPMIRZAPUR05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)275
13BDLVINDHYACHAL05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)282
14MNFMANDA ROAD06:20 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)310
15MJAMEJA ROAD06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)327
16PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)356
17SRJSHANKARGARH07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)393
18DBRDABHAURA08:48 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)425
19MKPMANIKPUR JN09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)448
20STASATNA11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)525
21MYRMAIHAR12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)561
22KTEKATNI13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)623
23SHRSIHORA ROAD14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)676
24JBPJABALPUR14:55 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)714
25MMLMADAN MAHAL15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)718
26SRIDSHRIDHAM15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)767
27NUNARSINGHPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)798
28KYKARELI16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)814
29GARGADARWARA16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)843
30SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD17:13 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)857
31BKHBANKHEDI17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)873
32PPIPIPARIYA17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)892
33SGPSOHAGPUR17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)910
34ETITARSI JN19:00 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)959
35BPFBANAPURA19:36 (Day 2)19:38 (Day 2)993
36TBNTIMARNI19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1021
37HDHARDA20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1035
38KKNKHIRKIYA20:38 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1067
39CAERCHHANERA21:03 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1098
40TLVTALVADYA21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1127
41KNWKHANDWA23:12 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1143
42BAUBURHANPUR00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1212
43RVRAVER00:28 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1232
44BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1266
45JLJALGAON JN01:44 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1290
46CSNCHALISGAON JN03:13 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1383
47MMRMANMAD JN04:17 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1450
48NRNIPHAD04:54 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1492
49NKNASIK ROAD05:25 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1523
50KSRAKASARA08:53 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)1590
51KYNKALYAN JN09:52 (Day 3)09:55 (Day 3)1657
52TNATHANE10:18 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)1677
53LTTLOKMANYATILAK T10:50 (Day 3)Destination1695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.