ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2021 05:32:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE LTT EXP (03201)
PATNA JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
PNBE LTT EXP (03201)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
PC
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
A1
21
A2
22
PWR
23
HCP
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE LTT EXP (03201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)10
3BTABIHTA00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)27
4ARAARA00:42 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)49
5BEABIHIYA01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)71
6BXRBUXAR01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)118
7GMRGAHMAR02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)138
8DLNDILDARNAGAR JN02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)154
9ZNAZAMANIA02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)167
10DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)211
11KYTKAILAHAT04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)234
12CARCHUNAR05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)243
13MZPMIRZAPUR05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)275
14BDLVINDHYACHAL05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)282
15MNFMANDA ROAD06:20 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)309
16MJAMEJA ROAD06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)326
17PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)355
18SRJSHANKARGARH07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)392
19DBRDABHAURA08:48 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)425
20MKPMANIKPUR JN09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)447
21STASATNA11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)525
22MYRMAIHAR12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)560
23KTEKATNI13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)623
24SHRSIHORA ROAD14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)676
25JBPJABALPUR14:55 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)714
26MMLMADAN MAHAL15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)718
27SRIDSHRIDHAM15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)767
28NUNARSINGHPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)798
29KYKARELI16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)814
30GARGADARWARA16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)843
31SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD17:13 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)857
32BKHBANKHEDI17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)873
33PPIPIPARIYA17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)892
34SGPSOHAGPUR17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)910
35ETITARSI JN19:00 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)959
36BPFBANAPURA19:36 (Day 2)19:38 (Day 2)992
37TBNTIMARNI19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1020
38HDHARDA20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1034
39KKNKHIRKIYA20:38 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1066
40CAERCHHANERA21:03 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1097
41TLVTALVADYA21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1126
42KNWKHANDWA23:12 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1142
43BAUBURHANPUR00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1211
44RVRAVER00:28 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1231
45BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1266
46JLJALGAON JN01:44 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1290
47CSNCHALISGAON JN03:13 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1382
48MMRMANMAD JN04:17 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1450
49NRNIPHAD04:54 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1491
50NKNASIK ROAD05:25 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1523
51KSRAKASARA08:13 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)1587
52KYNKALYAN JN09:13 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)1655
53TNATHANE09:38 (Day 3)09:40 (Day 3)1673
54LTTLOKMANYATILAK T10:50 (Day 3)Destination1689
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.