ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Mar-2021 01:23:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE PAU SPL (07609)
PATNA JN to PURNA JN
PNBE PAU SPL (07609)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 10 Days
Train Started/will Start from 06-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE PAU SPL (07609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2ARAARA07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)50
3BXRBUXAR08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)118
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)212
5PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)356
6STASATNA16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)525
7KTEKATNI18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)623
8JBPJABALPUR19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)714
9ETITARSI JN00:00 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)959
10NGPNAGPUR04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1256
11WRRWARORA06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1408
12MJRIMAJRI JN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1420
13WANIWANI07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1433
14ADBADILABAD10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1520
15KNVTKINWAT11:30 (Day 2)11:31 (Day 2)1588
16SHSKSAHARSRAKUND11:55 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)1655
17HEMHIMAYATNAGAR12:20 (Day 2)12:21 (Day 2)1677
18NEDH SAHIB NANDED14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)1786
19PAUPURNA JN15:25 (Day 2)Destination1816
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.