ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:42:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE PURI SPL (08450)
PATNA JN to PURI
PNBE PURI SPL (08450)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 28-10-2020 to 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE PURI SPL (08450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)46
3BARHBARH09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)64
4MKAMOKAMEH JN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)90
5KIULKIUL JN10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)124
6JAJJHAJHA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)178
7JSMEJASIDIH JN12:48 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)222
8MDPMADHUPUR JN13:21 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)251
9VDSVIDYASAGAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)274
10CRJCHITTARANJAN14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)307
11ASNASANSOL JN15:05 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)332
12BURNBURNPUR15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)337
13ADRAADRA JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)373
14BQABANKURA17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)426
15VSUBISHNUPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)457
16CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)493
17MDNMIDNAPORE18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)529
18HIJHIJILLI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)552
19BLSBALASORE21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)664
20BHCBHADRAKH22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)726
21JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)769
22CTCCUTTACK00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)841
23BBSBHUBANESWAR01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)869
24KURKHURDA ROAD JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)888
25PURIPURI03:20 (Day 2)Destination931
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.