ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 15:56:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE SGRL SPL (03350)
PATNA JN to SINGRAULI
PNBE SGRL SPL (03350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL3
2
D5
3
D6
4
B1
5
A1
6
S3
7
S4
8
D7
9
D8
10
DL4
Train has Limited Run from 11-11-2020 to 01-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE SGRL SPL (03350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2PPNPUNPUN20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)14
3TEATAREGNA20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)30
4JHDJEHANABAD20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)45
5MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)62
6BELABELA21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)73
7GAYAGAYA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)92
8RFJRAFIGANJ22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)130
9AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)161
10DOSDEHRI ON SONE00:45 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)177
11NBGNABENAGAR ROAD01:37 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)213
12JPLJAPLA01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)229
13HDNHAIDARNAGAR02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)236
14MDJMUHAMMADGANJ02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)248
15URDUNTARE ROAD02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)260
16GHDGARWA ROAD03:15 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)276
17GHQGARHWA03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)286
18NUQNAGAR UNTARI04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)320
19DXNDUDDHINAGAR04:41 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)354
20RNQRENUKUT05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)375
21CPUCHOPAN05:58 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)417
22SGRLSINGRAULI08:40 (Day 2)Destination481
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.