ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 06:44:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE SHC MEMU SPL (03360)
PATNA JN to SAHARSA JN
PNBE SHC MEMU SPL (03360)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 08-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE SHC MEMU SPL (03360)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)3
3GZHGULZARBAGH06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)10
5DDGJDEEDAR GANJ06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)13
6BKGBANKA GHAT06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)16
7FUTFATWA06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)22
8HDEHARDAS BIGHA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)27
9KOOKHUSROPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)31
10MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)34
11KWOKARAUTA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)36
12SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)39
13TKBGTEKA BIGHA H07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)41
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)45
15ATLATHMAL GOLA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)54
16ACUACHUARA H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)58
17BARHBARH08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)63
18SHTSAHARI H08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)66
19RLERAILEY ENGLISH H08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)69
20LEBLEMUABAD H08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)71
21PHKPUNARAKH08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)74
22KNHPKANHAIPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)79
23MORMOR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)82
24MKAMOKAMEH JN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)89
25ANAHAUNTA H09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)93
26HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)98
27RJORAJENDRA PUL09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)101
28DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)104
29GHXGARHARA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)107
30BJUBARAUNI JN10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)110
31TILTILRATH10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)119
32BGSBEGU SARAI10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)126
33LAKLAKHO10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)133
34DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)138
35LKNLAKHMINIA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)143
36SANHSANHA H11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)149
37SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)153
38UMNRUMESHNAGAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)159
39KGGKHAGARIA JN11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)166
40MNEMANSI JN12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)175
41BHBBADLA GHAT12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)181
42DHTDHAMARA GHAT12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)185
43FNOFUNGO H12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)189
44KFAKOPARIA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)193
45SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)200
46SBMSONBARSA KCHERI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)208
47SHCSAHARSA JN14:30 (Day 1)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.