ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:07:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE SHC SPL (02568)
PATNA JN to SAHARSA JN
PNBE SHC SPL (02568)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17-09-2020 to 31-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNBE SHC SPL (02568)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)46
3MKAMOKAMEH JN13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)90
4BGSBEGU SARAI14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)130
5KGGKHAGARIA JN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)171
6MNEMANSI JN15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)180
7SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)207
8SHCSAHARSA JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.