ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-May-2021 01:47:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNU JU DEMU SPL (04894)
PALANPUR JN to JODHPUR JN
PNU JU DEMU SPL (04894)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PNU JU DEMU SPL (04894)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNUPALANPUR JNSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2DISADISA04:57 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)28
3BLDIBHILDI05:20 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)46
4JNZJENAL05:47 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)61
5RXNRAMSAN05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)71
6DQNDHANERA06:11 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)81
7JARIJARI06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)92
8DGQDUGDOL06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)98
9MSQMARWAR RATANPURA06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)105
10RNVRANIWARA07:03 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)116
11MBWMALWARA07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)125
12KOFMARWAR KORI07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)138
13MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL07:40 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)148
14LDMLEDARMER07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)158
15BIPRBHEEMPURA08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)166
16MONMODRAN08:12 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)176
17BKBAKRA ROAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)182
18MBGAMARWAR BAGRA08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)193
19JNXJAGNATHJI ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)200
20JORJALOR08:56 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)211
21BISHBISHENGARH09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)223
22BAWABALWARA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)229
23MKSRMOKALSAR09:33 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)243
24RHIRAKHI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)251
25BMSNBAMSIN09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)259
26SMRSAMDHARI JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)270
27AJITAJIT10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)280
28MNKBMIYON KA BARA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)286
29DORDUNDARA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)293
30DUKDUDIA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)304
31SUTSATLANA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)311
32LUNILUNI JN11:33 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)318
33HWTHANWANT11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)325
34SZSALAWAS11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)334
35BANEBASNI12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)343
36BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)347
37JUJODHPUR JN12:35 (Day 1)Destination350
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.