ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 01:28:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
POOJA SF SPL (02422)
JAMMU TAWI to AJMER JN
POOJA SF SPL (02422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: POOJA SF SPL (02422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource18:10 (Day 1)0
2KTHUKATHUA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)77
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)100
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)213
5LDHLUDHIANA JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)265
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)378
7KUNKARNAL01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)453
8DLIDELHI03:55 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)576
9DECDELHI CANTT04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)589
10GGNGURGAON05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)606
11GHHGARHI HARSARU05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)616
12REREWARI06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)658
13KRHKHAIRTHAL06:50 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)705
14AWRALWAR07:13 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)732
15RHGRAJGARH07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)768
16BKIBANDIKUI JN08:11 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)792
17DODAUSA08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)821
18GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)877
19JPJAIPUR09:50 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)883
20FLPHULERA JN10:41 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)937
21KSGKISHANGARH11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)992
22AIIAJMER JN12:20 (Day 2)Destination1017
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.