ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:15:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRNC HTE SPL (08625)
PURNIA COURT to HATIA
PRNC HTE SPL (08625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D11
3
D10
4
D9
5
D8
6
D7
7
D6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
D5
17
D4
18
D3
19
D2
20
D1
21
DL1
Train has Limited Run from 11-11-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PRNC HTE SPL (08625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRNCPURNIA COURTSource02:05 (Day 1)0
2BNKIBANMANKHI JN02:28 (Day 1)02:30 (Day 1)32
3MRIJMURLIGANJ02:49 (Day 1)02:51 (Day 1)51
4DMHDAURAM MADHPURA03:08 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)73
5SHCSAHARSA JN04:10 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)95
6SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)112
7KFAKOPARIA04:59 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)119
8BHBBADLA GHAT05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)132
9MNEMANSI JN05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)140
10KGGKHAGARIA JN06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)149
11SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)162
12LKNLAKHMINIA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)171
13BGSBEGU SARAI06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)189
14HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)217
15MKAMOKAMEH JN08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)225
16BARHBARH08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)251
17BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)269
18KOOKHUSROPUR09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)284
19FUTFATWA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)293
20PNCPATNA SAHEB10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)305
21RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)312
22PNBEPATNA JN10:50 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)315
23PPNPUNPUN11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)328
24TEATAREGNA11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)344
25JHDJEHANABAD11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)359
26BELABELA12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)387
27GAYAGAYA JN13:45 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)406
28TKNTANKUPPA14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)426
29PRPPAHARPUR14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)439
30KQRKODERMA15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)482
31PSBPARSABAD15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)509
32HZDHAZARIBAGH RD16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)531
33PNMEPARASNATH16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)558
34GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)576
35CRPCHANDRAPURA17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)593
36BKSCBOKARO STL CITY18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)608
37MURIMURI19:07 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)660
38RNCRANCHI20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)725
39HTEHATIA21:00 (Day 1)Destination732
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.