ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:49:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRYJ DDN FST SPL (04113)
PRAYAGRAJ JN to DEHRADUN
PRYJ DDN FST SPL (04113)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
HA1
8
B1
9
B2
10
B3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
D3
15
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 11-11-2020 to 29-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PRYJ DDN FST SPL (04113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2FTPFATEHPUR22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)117
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)195
4ETWETAWAH00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)333
5TDLTUNDLA JN02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)425
6ALJNALIGARH JN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)503
7CHCHANDAUSI JN05:25 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)601
8MBMORADABAD06:50 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)645
9LRJLAKSAR JN10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)785
10HWHARIDWAR JN10:50 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)812
11DDNDEHRADUN13:10 (Day 2)Destination863
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.