ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:33:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRYJ FEST SPL (04132)
UDHAMPUR to PRAYAGRAJ JN
PRYJ FEST SPL (04132)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D5
3
D4
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
B4
9
B3
10
B2
11
B1
12
A1
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
D3
18
D2
19
D1
20
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PRYJ FEST SPL (04132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UHPUDHAMPURSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2JATJAMMU TAWI17:12 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)54
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT19:32 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)153
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)266
5LDHLUDHIANA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)318
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)432
7SRESAHARANPUR02:37 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)513
8MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)571
9MTCMEERUT CITY04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)626
10HPUHAPUR04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)655
11BSCBULANDSHAHR06:07 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)696
12KRJKHURJA JN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)719
13ALJNALIGARH JN07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)762
14TDLTUNDLA JN08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)840
15ETWETAWAH09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)932
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1070
17FTPFATEHPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)1148
18PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN13:10 (Day 2)Destination1265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.