ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:38:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRYJ FESTVAL SPL (04114)
DEHRADUN to PRAYAGRAJ JN
PRYJ FESTVAL SPL (04114)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
HA1
8
B1
9
B2
10
B3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
D3
15
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 12-11-2020 to 30-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PRYJ FESTVAL SPL (04114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)52
3LRJLAKSAR JN16:53 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)79
4MBMORADABAD19:47 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)219
5CHCHANDAUSI JN21:00 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)263
6ALJNALIGARH JN23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)361
7TDLTUNDLA JN00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)439
8ETWETAWAH01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)531
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)669
10FTPFATEHPUR05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)747
11PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN07:40 (Day 2)Destination863
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.