ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 05:24:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRYJ JHS SPL (04112)
PRAYAGRAJ JN to JHANSI JN
PRYJ JHS SPL (04112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 29-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PRYJ JHS SPL (04112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)8
3IDGJIRADATGANJ06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)19
4JSRJASRA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)24
5MFXMADARAHA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)29
6LOGLOHGARA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)36
7SRJSHANKARGARH07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)46
8MJHRMAJHIARI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)55
9BRGBARGARH07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)62
10KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)68
11DBRDABHAURA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)78
12PNHIPANHAI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)89
13MKPMANIKPUR JN09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)101
14BIPBAHILPURWA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)116
15KHOHKHOH09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)126
16CKTDCHITRAKOOT09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)132
17SWCSHIVRAMPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)141
18BTKPBHARAT KUP10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)147
19BUSBADAUSA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)160
20ATEATARRA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)169
21KHUKHURHAND11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)182
22DWIDINGWAI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)191
23BNDABANDA JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)201
24KIDKHAIRAR JN12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)212
25MTHMATAUNDH12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)221
26KBRKABRAI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)233
27BPRABARIPURA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)243
28MBAMAHOBA12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)254
29CRCCHARKHARI ROAD13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)265
30KLARKULPAHAR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)276
31BTXBELA TAL13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)285
32GTIGHUTAI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)296
33HPPHARPALPUR13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)307
34RORARORA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)319
35MRPRMAU RANIPUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)329
36RNRDRANIPUR ROAD14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)338
37TKATEHARKA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)349
38MGRRMAGARPUR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)357
39NEWNIVARI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)361
40BWRBARWA SAGAR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)370
41ORCORCHHA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)381
42JHSJHANSI JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination392
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.