ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:24:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA BBS SPL (08434)
PALASA to BHUBANESWAR
PSA BBS SPL (08434)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 16-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PSA BBS SPL (08434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SPTSOMPETA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)32
3IPMICHCHPURAM06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)50
4BAMBRAHMAPUR06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)74
5CAPCHATRAPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)96
6KITKHALLIKOT07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)133
7BALUBALUGAN07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)150
8KAPGKALUPARA GHAT08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)178
9NKPNIRAKARPUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)195
10KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)221
11BBSBHUBANESWAR09:45 (Day 1)Destination240
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.