ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:05:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA VSKP SPL (08531)
PALASA to VISHAKAPATNAM
PSA VSKP SPL (08531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 16-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PSA VSKP SPL (08531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource05:25 (Day 1)0
2NWPNAUPADA JN05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)26
3TIUTILARU06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)54
4CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)73
5PDUPONDURU07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)89
6CPPCHIPURUPALLE07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)112
7VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)143
8KTVKOTTAVALASA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)177
9SCMSIMHACHALAM09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)196
10VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM10:00 (Day 1)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.