ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 16:06:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA VSKP SPL (08531)
PALASA to VISHAKAPATNAM
PSA VSKP SPL (08531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 16-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PSA VSKP SPL (08531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2NWPNAUPADA JN05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)26
3TIUTILARU05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)54
4CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)73
5PDUPONDURU06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)89
6CPPCHIPURUPALLE07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)112
7VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)143
8KTVKOTTAVALASA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)177
9SCMSIMHACHALAM09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)196
10VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:25 (Day 1)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.