ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Apr-2020 20:08:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK BJPL PASS N G (52465)
PATHANKOT to BAIJNATHPAPROLA
PTK BJPL PASS N G (52465)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK BJPL PASS N G (52465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)10
3KAWLKANDWAL06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)13
4NUPRNURPUR ROAD06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)20
5TLRATALARA07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)29
6BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)36
7BRMRBHARMAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)44
8JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)50
9HRDRHARSAR DEHRI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)58
10MGRPMEGHRAJPURA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)66
11NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)70
12BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)73
13NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)76
14GULRGULER09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)83
15LNSLUNSU H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)86
16TRPLTRIPAL09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)90
17JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)93
18KPLRKOPARLAHAR10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)100
19KGRAKANGRA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)105
20KGMRKANGRA MANDIR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)108
21SMLTSAMLOTI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)116
22NGRTNAGROTA10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)124
23CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)128
24PRARPAROR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)135
25SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)137
26PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)146
27PTRJPATTI RAJPURA H11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)150
28PHRHPANCH RUKHI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)152
29MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)159
30BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLA12:40 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.