ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Aug-2020 11:09:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK JDNX PASS N G (52471)
PATHANKOT to JOGINDER NAGAR
PTK JDNX PASS N G (52471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK JDNX PASS N G (52471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource02:05 (Day 1)0
2DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD02:23 (Day 1)02:24 (Day 1)10
3NUPRNURPUR ROAD02:42 (Day 1)02:44 (Day 1)20
4TLRATALARA03:04 (Day 1)03:06 (Day 1)29
5BRMRBHARMAR03:26 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)44
6JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR03:40 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)50
7HRDRHARSAR DEHRI03:59 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)58
8NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN04:21 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)70
9BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)73
10NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)76
11GULRGULER04:57 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)83
12TRPLTRIPAL05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)90
13JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)93
14KPLRKOPARLAHAR05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)100
15KGRAKANGRA06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)105
16KGMRKANGRA MANDIR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)108
17SMLTSAMLOTI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)116
18NGRTNAGROTA06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)124
19CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)128
20PRARPAROR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)135
21SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)137
22PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)146
23PTRJPATTI RAJPURA H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)150
24PHRHPANCH RUKHI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)152
25MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)159
26BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLA08:45 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)162
27BJMRBAIJNATH MANDIR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)164
28AHJUAHJU10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)177
29CTZCHAUNTRA BHATERH10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)185
30JDNXJOGINDER NAGAR11:00 (Day 1)Destination191
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.