ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Aug-2020 10:11:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK JDNX PASS N G (52473)
PATHANKOT to JOGINDER NAGAR
PTK JDNX PASS N G (52473)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK JDNX PASS N G (52473)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)10
3KAWLKANDWAL10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)13
4NUPRNURPUR ROAD11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)20
5TLRATALARA11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)29
6BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)36
7BRMRBHARMAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)44
8JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)50
9HRDRHARSAR DEHRI12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)58
10MGRPMEGHRAJPURA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)66
11NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)70
12BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)73
13NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)76
14GULRGULER13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)83
15LNSLUNSU H13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)86
16TRPLTRIPAL13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)90
17JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)93
18KPLRKOPARLAHAR14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)100
19KGRAKANGRA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)105
20KGMRKANGRA MANDIR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)108
21SMLTSAMLOTI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)116
22NGRTNAGROTA15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)124
23CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)128
24PRARPAROR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)135
25SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)137
26PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)146
27PTRJPATTI RAJPURA H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)150
28PHRHPANCH RUKHI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)152
29MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)159
30BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLA17:09 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)162
31BJMRBAIJNATH MANDIR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)164
32AHJUAHJU18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)177
33CTZCHAUNTRA BHATERH18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)185
34JDNXJOGINDER NAGAR20:00 (Day 1)Destination191
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.