ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:33:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK JUC DMU (74904)
PATHANKOT to JALANDHAR CITY
PTK JUC DMU (74904)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PTK JUC DMU (74904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)4
3KNDIKANDRORI17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)13
4GILAGHIALA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)17
5MRTLMIRTHAL18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)24
6BNGLBHANGALA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)34
7MEXMUKERIAN18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)43
8UCBUNCHI BASSI18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)53
9DZADASUYA18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)59
10GSBGARNA SAHIB19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)62
11KZXKHUDDA KORALA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)66
12TDOTANDA URMAR19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)74
13CGHCHOLANG19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)80
14BPRSBHOGPUR SIRWAL19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)87
15KKLKALA BAKRA20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)96
16AWLALAWAL PUR20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)102
17SCPDSUCHIPIND H20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)112
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY20:50 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.