ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 17:05:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE AMI AC SPL (02117)
PUNE JN to AMRAVATI
PUNE AMI AC SPL (02117)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE AMI AC SPL (02117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2DDCCDAUND CHORD LINE16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)73
3ANGAHMADNAGAR17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)160
4KPGKOPARGAON18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)271
5MMRMANMAD JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)313
6JLJALGAON JN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)473
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)497
8AKAKOLA JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)636
9BDBADNERA JN02:12 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)715
10AMIAMRAVATI02:55 (Day 2)Destination724
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.