ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 10:19:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE DANAPUR EXP (02149)
PUNE JN to DANAPUR
PUNE DANAPUR EXP (02149)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
B6
12
S1
13
PC
14
S2
15
S3
16
S4
17
S5
18
S6
19
S7
20
S8
21
S9
22
S10
23
D3
24
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE DANAPUR EXP (02149)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2DDCCDAUND CHORD LINE22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR23:32 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)160
4BAPBELAPUR00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)227
5KPGKOPARGAON01:22 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)271
6MMRMANMAD JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)313
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)497
8BAUBURHANPUR05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)551
9KNWKHANDWA07:12 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)620
10ETITARSI JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)804
11JBPJABALPUR14:10 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1049
12KTEKATNI15:30 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1139
13MYRMAIHAR16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1202
14STASATNA16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1238
15PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI19:45 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1407
16MZPMIRZAPUR20:55 (Day 2)20:57 (Day 2)1488
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN23:05 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1551
18BXRBUXAR00:23 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1645
19ARAARA01:10 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)1713
20DNRDANAPUR02:20 (Day 3)Destination1753
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.