ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 06:55:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE DANAPUR EXP (02149)
PUNE JN to DANAPUR
PUNE DANAPUR EXP (02149)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
B6
12
S1
13
PC
14
S2
15
S3
16
S4
17
S5
18
S6
19
S7
20
S8
21
S9
22
S10
23
D3
24
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE DANAPUR EXP (02149)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN21:55 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR23:27 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)160
4BAPBELAPUR00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)227
5KPGKOPARGAON01:17 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)271
6MMRMANMAD JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)313
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)497
8BAUBURHANPUR05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)551
9KNWKHANDWA07:02 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)620
10ETITARSI JN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)804
11JBPJABALPUR13:20 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1049
12KTEKATNI15:05 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1139
13MYRMAIHAR15:56 (Day 2)15:58 (Day 2)1202
14STASATNA16:30 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1238
15PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1407
16MZPMIRZAPUR21:59 (Day 2)22:01 (Day 2)1488
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN00:27 (Day 3)00:37 (Day 3)1551
18BXRBUXAR01:45 (Day 3)01:47 (Day 3)1645
19ARAARA02:31 (Day 3)02:33 (Day 3)1713
20DNRDANAPUR03:45 (Day 3)Destination1753
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.