ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 19:39:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE DD DMU (71403)
PUNE JN to DAUND JN
PUNE DD DMU (71403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE DD DMU (71403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)6
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)10
4LONILONI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)16
5URIURULI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)28
6YTYEVAT10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)41
7KTTKHUTBAV10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)47
8KDGKEDGAON10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)54
9KDTNKADETHAN10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)59
10PAAPATAS10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)63
11DDDAUND JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.