ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:55:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE DD DMU (71409)
PUNE JN to DAUND JN
PUNE DD DMU (71409)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE DD DMU (71409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)6
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)10
4LONILONI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)16
5URIURULI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)28
6YTYEVAT15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)41
7KTTKHUTBAV15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)47
8KDGKEDGAON15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)54
9KDTNKADETHAN15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)59
10PAAPATAS16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)63
11DDDAUND JN16:38 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.