ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:44:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE DD DMU (71411)
PUNE JN to DAUND JN
PUNE DD DMU (71411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: PUNE DD DMU (71411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)6
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)10
4LONILONI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)16
5URIURULI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)28
6YTYEVAT20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)41
7KTTKHUTBAV20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)47
8KDGKEDGAON21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)54
9KDTNKADETHAN21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)59
10PAAPATAS21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)63
11DDDAUND JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.