ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:38:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE FESTVL SPL (01408)
LUCKNOW NE to PUNE JN
PUNE FESTVL SPL (01408)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE FESTVL SPL (01408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource06:30 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:20 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)74
3ORAIORAI10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)180
4JHSJHANSI JN13:10 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)294
5BINABINA JN15:35 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)446
6BPLBHOPAL JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)585
7HBJHABIBGANJ18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)591
8HBDHOSHANGABAD20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)659
9ETITARSI JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)676
10KNWKHANDWA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)860
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)983
12JLJALGAON JN02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)1008
13MMRMANMAD JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1167
14KPGKOPARGAON05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1209
15ANGAHMADNAGAR06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1320
16DDDAUND JN09:25 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1404
17PUNEPUNE JN11:05 (Day 2)Destination1480
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.