ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:57:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE FESTVL SPL (02032)
GORAKHPUR JN to PUNE JN
PUNE FESTVL SPL (02032)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 03-12-2020 to 01-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE FESTVL SPL (02032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource01:15 (Day 1)0
2BSTBASTI02:15 (Day 1)02:20 (Day 1)65
3GDGONDA JN03:55 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)154
4BBKBARABANKI JN05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)243
5LKOLUCKNOW NR06:40 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)271
6CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)345
7JHSJHANSI JN11:45 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)564
8BINABINA JN14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)717
9BPLBHOPAL JN16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)855
10ETITARSI JN18:15 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)947
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)1254
12MMRMANMAD JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1438
13ANGAHMADNAGAR04:17 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1591
14PUNEPUNE JN08:05 (Day 2)Destination1750
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.