ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 17:15:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE HUMSAFAR SP (01418)
NAGPUR to PUNE JN
PUNE HUMSAFAR SP (01418)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 16-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE HUMSAFAR SP (01418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2WRWARDHA JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)79
3BDBADNERA JN18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)175
4AKAKOLA JN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)253
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)393
6MMRMANMAD JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)577
7DDCCDAUND CHORD LINE04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)814
8PUNEPUNE JN06:25 (Day 2)Destination889
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.