ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 09:43:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE JAT SPL (01077)
PUNE JN to JAMMU TAWI
PUNE JAT SPL (01077)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE JAT SPL (01077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2URIURULI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)29
3DDCCDAUND CHORD LINE18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)73
4ANGAHMADNAGAR20:07 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)160
5BAPBELAPUR21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)227
6KPGKOPARGAON21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)271
7MMRMANMAD JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)313
8CSNCHALISGAON JN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)380
9PCPACHORA JN00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)425
10JLJALGAON JN01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)473
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)497
12BAUBURHANPUR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)551
13KNWKHANDWA04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)620
14CAERCHHANERA04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)665
15HDHARDA05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)728
16TBNTIMARNI05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)742
17BPFBANAPURA06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)770
18ETITARSI JN06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)804
19HBDHOSHANGABAD07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)821
20HBJHABIBGANJ08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)896
21BPLBHOPAL JN08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)902
22BHSVIDISHA09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)955
23BAQGANJ BASODA10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)995
24BINABINA JN11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1040
25LARLALITPUR12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)1103
26BABBABINA12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1167
27JHSJHANSI JN13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1193
28DAADATIA14:22 (Day 2)14:24 (Day 2)1217
29DBADABRA14:46 (Day 2)14:48 (Day 2)1248
30GWLGWALIOR15:24 (Day 2)15:26 (Day 2)1290
31MRAMORENA15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1328
32DHODHAULPUR16:43 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1356
33AGCAGRA CANTT17:35 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1408
34RKMRAJA KI MANDI17:50 (Day 2)17:52 (Day 2)1412
35MTJMATHURA JN18:28 (Day 2)18:33 (Day 2)1462
36FDBFARIDABAD20:28 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1575
37NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:49 (Day 2)20:51 (Day 2)1596
38NDLSNEW DELHI21:15 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1603
39SZMSUBZI MANDI21:49 (Day 2)21:51 (Day 2)1607
40NURNARELA22:10 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)1630
41SNPSONIPAT JN22:25 (Day 2)22:27 (Day 2)1647
42GNUGANAUR22:39 (Day 2)22:41 (Day 2)1663
43SMKSAMALKHA22:55 (Day 2)22:57 (Day 2)1675
44PNPPANIPAT JN23:37 (Day 2)23:39 (Day 2)1692
45GRAGHARAUNDA23:52 (Day 2)23:54 (Day 2)1709
46KUNKARNAL00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1726
47TRRTARAORI00:20 (Day 3)00:22 (Day 3)1739
48KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN00:38 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1760
49UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:35 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)1801
50UBCAMBALA CITY01:56 (Day 3)01:58 (Day 3)1809
51RPJRAJPURA JN02:13 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1829
52SIRSIRHIND JN02:36 (Day 3)02:38 (Day 3)1854
53KNNKHANNA02:51 (Day 3)02:53 (Day 3)1872
54LDHLUDHIANA JN03:42 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1915
55PGWPHAGWARA JN04:19 (Day 3)04:21 (Day 3)1950
56JRCJALANDHAR CANT04:42 (Day 3)04:47 (Day 3)1967
57MEXMUKERIAN06:10 (Day 3)06:12 (Day 3)2040
58PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT07:00 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)2080
59KTHUKATHUA07:34 (Day 3)07:36 (Day 3)2103
60HRNRHIRA NAGAR08:00 (Day 3)08:02 (Day 3)2132
61VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU09:08 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)2158
62JATJAMMU TAWI09:55 (Day 3)Destination2179
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.