ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 13:00:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL EMU (01482)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL EMU (01482)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL EMU (01482)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)25
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA09:25 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.