ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:13:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL EMU (01484)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL EMU (01484)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL EMU (01484)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource18:02 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)25
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)44
15KMSTKAMSHET19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA19:27 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.