ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 13:05:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL EMU (01486)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL EMU (01486)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL EMU (01486)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)25
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)43
15KMSTKAMSHET07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA07:47 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.