ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:18:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE LNL EMU (01488)
PUNE JN to LONAVALA
PUNE LNL EMU (01488)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PUNE LNL EMU (01488)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)2
3KKKHADKI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)6
4DAPDDAPODI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)8
5KSWDKASARWADI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)12
6PMPPIMPRI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)14
7CCHCHINCHVAD16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)16
8AKRDAKURDI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)20
9DEHRDEHU ROAD16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)25
10BGWIBEGDAEWAI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)28
11GRWDGHORAWADI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)31
12TGNTALEGAON17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)34
13VDNVADGAON17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)38
14KNHEKANHE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)43
15KMSTKAMSHET17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)48
16MVLMALAVLI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)56
17LNLLONAVALA17:35 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.