ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:51:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE STR DEMU (71425)
PUNE JN to SATARA
PUNE STR DEMU (71425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE STR DEMU (71425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2GPRGHORPURI18:18 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)2
3SSVSASVAD ROAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)11
4FSGPHURSUNGI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)17
5ALNALANDI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)23
6SHIVSHINDAWANE18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)32
7ABLEAMBALE19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)41
8RJWRAJEVADI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)46
9JJRJEJURI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)58
10DNJDAUNDAJ19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)66
11WLHVALHA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)74
12NIRANIRA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)85
13LNNLONAND JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)92
14SLPSALPA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)101
15AKIADARKI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)109
16WTRWATHAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)119
17PLVPALSI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)129
18JSVJARANDESHWAR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)138
19STRSATARA22:20 (Day 1)Destination145
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.