ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 19:09:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE SUR PASS (71413)
PUNE JN to SOLAPUR JN
PUNE SUR PASS (71413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE SUR PASS (71413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2HDPHADAPSAR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)6
3MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)10
4LONILONI23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)16
5URIURULI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)28
6YTYEVAT23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)41
7KDGKEDGAON23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)54
8KDTNKADETHAN00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)59
9PAAPATAS00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)63
10DDDAUND JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)78
11BRBBORIBIAL00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)88
12MLMMALTHAN01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)97
13BGVNBHIGWAN01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)105
14JNTRJINTI ROAD01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)117
15PRWDPAREWADI01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)127
16WSBWASHIMBE02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)134
17PPJPOPHLAJ02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)144
18JEURJEUR02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)152
19BLNIBHALWANI02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)160
20KEMKEM02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)168
21DHSDHAVALAS03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)177
22KWVKURDUVADI04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)187
23WDSWADSINGE04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)195
24MAMADHA05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)202
25WKAVAKAV05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)210
26AAGANGAR06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)216
27MKPTMALIKPETH06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)223
28MOMOHOL06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)232
29MVEMUNDHEWADI07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)240
30PKPAKNI07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)249
31BALEBALE07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)259
32SURSOLAPUR JN08:15 (Day 2)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.