ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:22:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE VRL SPL (01088)
PUNE JN to VERAVAL
PUNE VRL SPL (01088)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
A1
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
D3
21
D4
22
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 21-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PUNE VRL SPL (01088)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2LNLLONAVALA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)64
3KJTKARJAT21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)92
4KYNKALYAN JN22:32 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)139
5BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)164
6BSRVASAI ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)191
7DRDDAHANU ROAD00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)263
8VAPIVAPI01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)314
9BLVALSAD01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)338
10NVSNAVSARI02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)377
11STSURAT03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)406
12BHBHARUCH JN04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)465
13BRCVADODARA JN05:13 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)535
14ANNDANAND JN05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)571
15NDNADIAD JN06:12 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)589
16ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:25 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)635
17VGVIRAMGAM JN08:42 (Day 2)08:44 (Day 2)700
18SUNRSURENDRANAGAR09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)765
19WKRWANKANER JN10:45 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)840
20RJTRAJKOT JN11:54 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)882
21GDLGONDAL13:11 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)923
22NUDNAVAGADH13:58 (Day 2)13:59 (Day 2)953
23JNDJUNAGADH JN14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)985
24KSDKESHOD15:03 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)1020
25VRLVERAVAL16:25 (Day 2)Destination1066
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.