ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 12:57:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI AJMER SPL (02037)
PURI to AJMER JN
PURI AJMER SPL (02037)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 21-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PURI AJMER SPL (02037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource23:05 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN23:53 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)63
4DNKLDHENKANAL01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)125
5ANGLANGUL03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)186
6RAIRRAIRAKHOL04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)271
7SBPSAMBALPUR05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)342
8BRGABARGARH ROAD06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)384
9BLGRBALANGIR07:01 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)460
10TIGTITLAGARH08:00 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)523
11KBJKANTABANJI08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)557
12KRARKHARIAR ROAD09:52 (Day 2)09:54 (Day 2)621
13MSMDMAHASAMUND11:11 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)673
14RRAIPUR JN12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)726
15DURGDURG13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)763
16GGONDIA JN15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)898
17NGPNAGPUR17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1028
18WRWARDHA JN18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1107
19BDBADNERA JN20:42 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1202
20AKAKOLA JN21:42 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1281
21NNNANDURA22:29 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1343
22MKUMALKAPUR22:53 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1371
23BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:50 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1421
24JLJALGAON JN00:27 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1445
25ANAMALNER01:46 (Day 3)01:48 (Day 3)1500
26DDEDONDAICHA02:36 (Day 3)02:38 (Day 3)1561
27NDBNANDURBAR03:10 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1596
28STSURAT05:50 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1756
29BRCVADODARA JN07:20 (Day 3)07:25 (Day 3)1885
30ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:40 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)1984
31SBIBSABARMATI JN10:22 (Day 3)10:24 (Day 3)1991
32MSHMAHESANA JN11:19 (Day 3)11:21 (Day 3)2054
33PNUPALANPUR JN13:08 (Day 3)13:10 (Day 3)2119
34ABRABU ROAD13:55 (Day 3)14:05 (Day 3)2171
35PDWAPINDWARA14:37 (Day 3)14:39 (Day 3)2215
36FAFALNA15:18 (Day 3)15:20 (Day 3)2270
37RANIRANI15:33 (Day 3)15:35 (Day 3)2285
38MJMARWAR JN16:32 (Day 3)16:34 (Day 3)2336
39BERBEAWAR17:36 (Day 3)17:38 (Day 3)2424
40AIIAJMER JN18:55 (Day 3)Destination2476
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.