ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:00:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI FESTIVAL SP (02865)
LOKMANYATILAK T to PURI
PURI FESTIVAL SP (02865)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
PC
14
A1
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
B5
20
H1
21
D3
22
D4
23
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 01-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PURI FESTIVAL SP (02865)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE00:32 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)18
3MMRMANMAD JN04:27 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)245
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)429
5WRWARDHA JN11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)743
6NGPNAGPUR13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)821
7RRAIPUR JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)1124
8BSPBILASPUR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)1234
9RIGRAIGARH22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)1366
10JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)1438
11SBPSAMBALPUR00:15 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)1484
12ANGLANGUL03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1640
13TLHDTALCHER ROAD03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1652
14DNKLDHENKANAL04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)1701
15CTCCUTTACK06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1758
16BBSBHUBANESWAR06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1786
17KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1805
18PURIPURI08:35 (Day 2)Destination1848
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.