ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-May-2021 01:38:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI GARIB RATH (02064)
YESVANTPUR JN to PURI
PURI GARIB RATH (02064)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 16-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PURI GARIB RATH (02064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)13
3HUPHINDUPUR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)96
4DMMDHARMAVARAM JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)176
5ATPANANTAPUR03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)209
6DHNEDHONE05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)321
7NDLNANDYAL07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)397
8MRKMARKAPUR ROAD09:20 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)510
9NRTNARASARAOPET10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)609
10GNTGUNTUR JN12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)654
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)686
12EEELURU14:24 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)746
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY15:43 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)836
14SLOSAMALKOT JN16:29 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)886
15AKPANAKAPALLE18:43 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1003
16DVDDUVVADA19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1019
17VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:05 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1036
18VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1097
19CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD22:18 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1167
20PSAPALASA23:26 (Day 2)23:28 (Day 2)1240
21SPTSOMPETA23:54 (Day 2)23:56 (Day 2)1272
22BAMBRAHMAPUR00:25 (Day 3)00:27 (Day 3)1314
23CAPCHATRAPUR00:42 (Day 3)00:44 (Day 3)1336
24BALUBALUGAN01:24 (Day 3)01:26 (Day 3)1390
25KURKHURDA ROAD JN02:20 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1461
26PURIPURI03:55 (Day 3)Destination1505
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.