ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 07:58:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI GIMB SPL (02974)
PURI to GANDHIDHAM BG
PURI GIMB SPL (02974)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PURI GIMB SPL (02974)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource10:30 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:20 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)44
3BALUBALUGAN12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)115
4CAPCHATRAPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)169
5BAMBRAHMAPUR13:33 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)191
6SPTSOMPETA14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)233
7PSAPALASA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)265
8CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)338
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN17:05 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)407
10PVPPARVATIPURAM18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)484
11RGDARAYAGADA19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)531
12MNGDMUNIGUDA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)585
13KSNGKESINGA22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)658
14TIGTITLAGARH22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)671
15KBJKANTABANJI23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)704
16MSMDMAHASAMUND01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)820
17RRAIPUR JN02:50 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)873
18DURGDURG04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)910
19GGONDIA JN06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)1045
20NGPNAGPUR08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1175
21WRWARDHA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)1254
22BDBADNERA JN09:57 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1349
23AKAKOLA JN12:00 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1428
24MKUMALKAPUR13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1518
25BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1568
26JLJALGAON JN15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1592
27NDBNANDURBAR17:47 (Day 2)17:52 (Day 2)1743
28STSURAT21:23 (Day 2)21:28 (Day 2)1903
29BRCVADODARA JN23:11 (Day 2)23:16 (Day 2)2032
30ANNDANAND JN23:48 (Day 2)23:49 (Day 2)2068
31ADIAHMEDABAD JN01:00 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2132
32VGVIRAMGAM JN02:16 (Day 3)02:18 (Day 3)2197
33GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG06:40 (Day 3)Destination2432
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.