ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:41:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI LTT SF SPL (02866)
PURI to LOKMANYATILAK T
PURI LTT SF SPL (02866)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S1
6
S2
7
D3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
PC
15
A1
16
H1
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
B4
21
B5
22
D4
23
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 29-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PURI LTT SF SPL (02866)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource05:25 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:10 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)91
5DNKLDHENKANAL08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)147
6TLHDTALCHER ROAD09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)195
7ANGLANGUL10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)207
8SBPSAMBALPUR12:25 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)364
9JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)410
10RIGRAIGARH14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)481
11BSPBILASPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)614
12RRAIPUR JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)724
13NGPNAGPUR00:05 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)1026
14WRWARDHA JN01:37 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)1105
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1419
16MMRMANMAD JN08:17 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1603
17TNATHANE12:47 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1830
18LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:35 (Day 2)Destination1847
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.