ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:36:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI LTT SF SPL (02866)
PURI to LOKMANYATILAK T
PURI LTT SF SPL (02866)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
PC
14
A1
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
B5
20
H1
21
D3
22
D4
23
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 29-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PURI LTT SF SPL (02866)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)91
5DNKLDHENKANAL08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)147
6TLHDTALCHER ROAD09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)195
7ANGLANGUL09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)207
8SBPSAMBALPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)364
9JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD13:39 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)410
10RIGRAIGARH14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)481
11BSPBILASPUR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)614
12RRAIPUR JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)724
13NGPNAGPUR00:01 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)1026
14WRWARDHA JN01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)1105
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1419
16MMRMANMAD JN08:22 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1603
17TNATHANE12:17 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1830
18LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:00 (Day 2)Destination1847
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.